Batting Leaders

Player
Sam133030001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Dylan Kaufmann4111058100410.800.818.9001.718
Brian Bimschleger61917713300820.765.789.9411.731
Sean Norris29826200510.750.7781.0001.778
Greg Weigand7262612185311001.692.6921.2311.923
Danny Mantis726241115300920.625.654.7501.404
Jake Hirsh623216132101222.619.652.8101.462
Mason Sager72625815011612.600.615.8001.415
Elijah Handelsman823191011000441.579.652.5791.231
Matt Emer62321512300723.571.609.7141.323
Jesus28744100111.571.625.7141.339
Mike Cohen5161669100400.563.563.6251.188
Jamie Forst5131347010900.538.538.6921.231
Peter14412000001.500.500.5001.000
Brian R5151527001400.467.467.6671.133
Joel Kaufmann7201746000431.353.450.353.803
Vinnie13311010000.333.3331.0001.333